Home
Constitution
Committee
Winter Fixtures
Next Fixtures
Contact Numbers
Competitions
Latest Results
League Tables
Averages
Roll Of Honour
Summer League
Playing Rules
Photos
Season's Results

Combined Averages

06 July, 2012                                                                                                                         Home Page

To check the other Divisions click on the following links: -

Premier Division        1st Division        2nd Division

To Check Doubles and Combined Averages click on the following links: -

Single Averages    Doubles Averages

Player Team Singles Pionts Doubles Points Knockout Points Combined Points
Sam Oatley Swan 252 99 12 363
Dean Hogben New Inn 'B' 216 108 0 324
Aaron Finn Snooker Club 'W' 198 99 24 321
Roger Bennett Foresters 'A' 234 72 0 306
Sonny Newman Swan 198 108 0 306
Steve Jansen George & Dragon 'A' 198 90 12 300
Steven Joyce Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 216 72 12 300
Stuart Whitehand Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 234 63 0 297
John Bosworth Fox & Goose 198 72 24 294
Vic Asbury George & Dragon 'A' 180 99 12 291
Ben Cooper Towns Club 'B' 198 81 12 291
Rob Childs Swan 216 72 0 288
Martin Funnell New Inn 'B' 180 81 24 285
Eddie Owen New Inn 'B' 108 81 96 285
Peter Owen New Inn 'B' 144 117 24 285
Bill Butterworth Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 180 81 12 273
Cliff Foord George & Dragon 'B' 162 72 36 270
Tony Lewis Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 198 63 0 261
Dave Pollitt Fox & Goose 180 72 0 252
Jason Scott George Teynham 'A' 198 54 0 252
Carl Faulkner Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 180 54 12 246
Jim Briggs George Teynham 'A' 180 63 0 243
Kerry Funnell New Inn 'B' 90 81 72 243
J Briggs Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 162 81 0 243
Ben Jemmett Fox & Goose 144 81 12 237
Peter Gomm George Teynham 'A' 180 45 12 237
Mark Owen New Inn 'B' 162 63 12 237
Luke Pressnell Towns Club 'B' 144 81 12 237
O Bennett Foresters 'A' 180 54 0 234
Dave Yates Foresters 'A' 162 72 0 234
Derek Hutchinson Fox & Goose 162 72 0 234
Chris Thomas Fox & Goose 162 63 0 225
Ben Tang George Teynham 'A' 126 63 36 225
Dan Havill George & Dragon 'A' 144 63 12 219
Shane Male Foresters 'A' 162 45 0 207
James East Snooker Club 'W' 126 54 24 204
Russel Collins George Teynham 'A' 144 45 12 201
Richard Woolton Towns Club 'B' 108 81 12 201
Kris Fothergill Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 144 45 12 201
Daniel Baverstock Snooker Club 'W' 126 63 0 189
Rob Frost Snooker Club 'W' 90 45 48 183
Mick Carmody Fox & Goose 144 36 0 180
Donna Coomber Fox & Goose 126 0 48 174
Chris Cartmel George & Dragon 'A' 108 54 12 174
Aaron Lambert Towns Club 'B' 126 36 12 174
Adam Pressnell Towns Club 'B' 144 27 0 171
Norman Piles George Teynham 'A' 90 72 0 162
Sam Swinyard George Teynham 'A' 108 54 0 162
Dave Cole George & Dragon 'B' 90 54 12 156
Gary Read Snooker Club 'W' 90 54 12 156
John Jemmett George Teynham 'A' 90 63 0 153
Tony Seymour Snooker Club 'W' 90 63 0 153
Steve Harris Towns Club 'B' 90 63 0 153
Gemma Foord George & Dragon 'B' 90 36 24 150
Roger Pudner Fox & Goose 54 81 12 147
Greg Lound George Teynham 'A' 72 36 36 144
Liam Kennett Snooker Club 'W' 90 36 12 138
Nicholas Kay Swan 108 27 0 135
Gary Groom Towns Club 'B' 108 27 0 135
Paul Heritage Foresters 'A' 90 36 0 126
D Ridley George & Dragon 'B' 90 36 0 126
Steve Gale New Inn 'B' 108 18 0 126
Kelly Childs Swan 72 54 0 126
Glenn Newbury Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 90 36 0 126
Luke Newman Swan 72 45 0 117
Joe Hammond George & Dragon 'A' 90 18 0 108
Vic Taylor New Inn 'B' 90 18 0 108
Steve Gambell Swan 72 36 0 108
Mick Baverstock Foresters 'A' 72 27 0 99
R Zborowski Foresters 'A' 72 18 0 90
Tom Lilley George & Dragon 'A' 72 18 0 90
Jason Apps Swan 54 36 0 90
A Kumandar George & Dragon 'B' 54 27 0 81
Emma Vallis George & Dragon 'B' 54 27 0 81
M Wright George & Dragon 'B' 54 27 0 81
Rosie Piles George Teynham 'A' 36 45 0 81
Jamie Kennett Snooker Club 'W' 54 27 0 81
Simon Lewis Swan 54 9 12 75
D Dauncey George & Dragon 'A' 54 18 0 72
Simon McBrine Snooker Club 'W' 36 36 0 72
Gav Ballard Swan 36 36 0 72
Elisha Wright Towns Club 'B' 72 0 0 72
Jo Wisdom New Inn 'B' 0 9 60 69
James  Friday George & Dragon 'B' 36 18 12 66
Dawn Austin Snooker Club 'W' 18 0 48 66
Matt Spooner George & Dragon 'A' 54 9 0 63
Steve Hawks George & Dragon 'B' 18 27 12 57
Ryan Barrett George & Dragon 'B' 18 36 0 54
James Rogers Snooker Club 'W' 36 18 0 54
Holly Bessant Snooker Club 'W' 18 9 24 51
Gareth Matson Swan 36 9 0 45
Trevor Back George & Dragon 'A' 36 0 0 36
N Collins George & Dragon 'A' 18 18 0 36
Carl Wright George & Dragon 'B' 18 18 0 36
Jim Packman Swan 36 0 0 36
S Powell Foresters 'A' 18 9 0 27
Dave Davison Fox & Goose 18 9 0 27
S Bennett George & Dragon 'A' 18 9 0 27
Martyn Creed Snooker Club 'W' 18 9 0 27
Thomas Hayes Snooker Club 'W' 18 9 0 27
Matt Luckhurst Snooker Club 'W' 18 9 0 27
Aaron Harbird Swan 18 9 0 27
Kelly Smith Swan 18 9 0 27
Andrew Mannering Wheatsheaf Sitt 'B' 18 9 0 27
J Hodder Foresters 'A' 18 0 0 18
D Sands Foresters 'A' 18 0 0 18
G Sheldon Foresters 'A' 18 0 0 18
J Wriddley Foresters 'A' 18 0 0 18
Barry Daynes George & Dragon 'A' 18 0 0 18
J Havill George & Dragon 'A' 18 0 0 18
Mark Uren George & Dragon 'A' 18 0 0 18
J Bredbury George & Dragon 'B' 18 0 0 18
Ryan Baverstock Snooker Club 'W' 18 0 0 18
Ryan Lumby Snooker Club 'W' 18 0 0 18
Dan Slater Snooker Club 'W' 18 0 0 18
S Barrett George & Dragon 'B' 0 9 0 9
Chris Chapman George & Dragon 'B' 0 9 0 9
M Seager George & Dragon 'B' 0 9 0 9
R Spooner George & Dragon 'B' 0 9 0 9
Kevin Smith Snooker Club 'W' 0 9 0 9
Lee Maley Swan 0 9 0 9
S Baverstock Foresters 'A' 0 0 0 0
S Garbutt Foresters 'A' 0 0 0 0
L Gouch Foresters 'A' 0 0 0 0
J Knight Fox & Goose 0 0 0 0
Bradley Nicholls George & Dragon 'A' 0 0 0 0
M Ralph George & Dragon 'A' 0 0 0 0
E Ridley George & Dragon 'A' 0 0 0 0
Nigel Wilson George & Dragon 'A' 0 0 0 0
L Wood George & Dragon 'A' 0 0 0 0
Jodie Balmer George & Dragon 'B' 0 0 0 0
E Crutchley George & Dragon 'B' 0 0 0 0
Joe Foreman George & Dragon 'B' 0 0 0 0
Sam Jordan George & Dragon 'B' 0 0 0 0
Ali James George Teynham 'A' 0 0 0 0
Hazel Hatser New Inn 'B' 0 0 0 0
Malcolm Whitethread New Inn 'B' 0 0 0 0
Gavin Frost Snooker Club 'W' 0 0 0 0
Kerry Moran Snooker Club 'W' 0 0 0 0
Jo Oliver Snooker Club 'W' 0 0 0 0
Ian Smith Snooker Club 'W' 0 0 0 0
Nick Arnold Swan 0 0 0 0
Louise Edwards Swan 0 0 0 0
Jamie Gaymer Swan 0 0 0 0
Jay Knight Swan 0 0 0 0
Fiona Matson Swan 0 0 0 0
Katie Matson Swan 0 0 0 0